Skip to content
ROVE X CHANGE
Meraki-1000Base-LX10-Single-Mode

Meraki 1000Base LX10 Single-Mode

Specifications

  • Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc
  • Manufacturer Part Number: MA-SFP-1GB-LX10
  • Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com
  • Brand Name: Meraki
  • Product Name: SFP (mini-GBIC) Module s
  • Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
Marketing Information from the Manufacturer